BHU Entrance Test CHS Admission Online Form || JEECUP Polytechnic Admission online Form 2019 ||
UPSC NDA Second Recruitment 2018 Final Result with Marks || Manipur 10th and 12th Result 2019 Accounced || Haryana Board HBSE 10th And 12th Class Results 2019 Accounced! ||
LIC ADO Recruitment 2019 Vacancy Out || Indian Navy SSC Officer Recruitment 2019 || NFL UP Management Trainee Recruitment 2019 ||
Allahabad High Court UPHJS Admit Card 2019 Released! || NIELIT CCC Admit Card May 2019 Released! || SBI PO Admit Card 2019 Released ||

IBPS CWE VII PO, MT Reserve List 2019


Description : Institute Of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) Are Recently Uploaded Reserve List for the Recruitment Post of Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee Recruitment Examination 2017. Those Candidates who have registered in this Exam can easily Download Reserve Listt.

Important Dates :

  • Online Application Start : 12 September 2017
  • Last Date For Apply Online : 03 October 2017
  • Last Date For Fee Payment : 03 October 2017
  • Pre Exam Training Date : 13-18 November 2017
  • Pre Exam Admit Card Download last date : 10 December 2017
  • Pre Exam Date : 02, 03, 09, 10 December 2017
  • Pre Admit Card Available : 17 November 2017
  • Mains Exam Date : 21 January 2018
  • Mains Admit Card Available : January 2018
  • Pre Exam Result Available : 29 December 2017
  • Pre Exam Marks Available : 05 January 2018
  • Mains Exam Admit Card Available : 09 January 2018
  • Reserve List Available : 31 March 2019
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking / IMPS / Cash Card / Mobile Wallet Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/08/2017

  • Min Age : 20 Yrs.
  • Max Age : 30 Yrs.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as Per Rules.

Eligibilty

  • Candidates Have Bachelor Degree in any Stream From Recognized University in India.

Total No of Vacancy : 3562 Post

Organization NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal Post
Allahabad Bank116643619235
Andhra Bank3181689346625
Bank Of India101543015200
Bank Of Maharashtra5127157100
Canara Bank6753642031081350
Central Bank Of India4928158100
Corporation Bank5002822100
UCO Bank2511787526530
Union Bank Of India127788334322
Total17389615782853562

Most Important links

Download Reserve ListClick Here
Download Final ResultClick Here
Download Interview Result with MarksClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Exam Score CardClick Here
Download Mains Exam ResultClick Here
Download Mains Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Marks (Score Card)Click Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training Call LetterClick Here
Candidates LoginClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Please follow and like us:
error


© 2019-20 Babaresults.com